Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 32 | 0 | 18.0 | 1.5-3.9 | 39.5 | 1.1-3.0 | 35.8 | 0.4-0.5 | 86.7 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 1 | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ELON | 17 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.8 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 0 | 13.9 | 1.1-3.0 | 38.3 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.2 | 0.4-0.5 | 82.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 49-124 | 39.5 | 34-95 | 35.8 | 13-15 | 86.7 | 11 | 46 | 57 | 30 | 0 | 13 | 40 | 20 | 145 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ELON | 7-22 | 31.8 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 57-149 | 38.3 | 39-114 | 34.2 | 19-23 | 82.6 | 13 | 52 | 65 | 34 | 0 | 16 | 48 | 24 | 172 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.169 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.091 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.154 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2