Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 34 | 34 | 29.6 | 12.8 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 4.3-11.0 | 38.7 | 0.9-3.0 | 29.1 | 3.4-4.5 | 75.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCO | 31 | 0 | 16.6 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.0-5.3 | 38.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 26.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 76.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 34 | 23.4 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.2-8.3 | 38.6 | 0.6-2.2 | 28.5 | 2.3-3.0 | 75.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 435 | 37 | 66 | 103 | 115 | 45 | 2 | 92 | 145-375 | 38.7 | 30-103 | 29.1 | 115-153 | 75.2 | 89 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCO | 169 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 35 | 26 | 0 | 52 | 63-164 | 38.4 | 11-41 | 26.8 | 32-42 | 76.2 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 604 | 56 | 92 | 148 | 150 | 71 | 2 | 144 | 208-539 | 38.6 | 41-144 | 28.5 | 147-195 | 75.4 | 139 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.160 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCO | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.030 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.121 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1