Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SF | 27 | 0 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.7-1.7 | 41.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 31 | 30 | 25.5 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1-5.3 | 38.8 | 1.1-3.4 | 32.1 | 0.7-0.8 | 80.8 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 29 | 3 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.8-2.6 | 29.7 | 0.0-0.8 | 4.2 | 0.6-0.7 | 84.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 33 | 15.4 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.2-3.3 | 36.8 | 0.4-1.6 | 27.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SF | 49 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 22 | 19-46 | 41.3 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 183 | 8 | 56 | 64 | 38 | 26 | 13 | 54 | 64-165 | 38.8 | 34-106 | 32.1 | 21-26 | 80.8 | 74 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 61 | 11 | 46 | 57 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 27 | 22-74 | 29.7 | 1-24 | 4.2 | 16-19 | 84.2 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 293 | 31 | 132 | 163 | 57 | 47 | 28 | 103 | 105-285 | 36.8 | 39-142 | 27.5 | 44-58 | 75.9 | 127 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SF | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.065 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.109 | 0.49 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.824 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.028 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3