Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 31 | 31 | 30.8 | 12.4 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 4.3-10.2 | 42.1 | 1.8-5.1 | 35.2 | 2.0-2.7 | 74.7 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 30 | 29 | 29.8 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 3.4-8.5 | 40.2 | 1.7-5.0 | 34.4 | 1.2-1.7 | 74.0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WKU | 14 | 0 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 30.8 | 0.4-0.4 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 60 | 25.8 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 3.3-8.0 | 41.0 | 1.5-4.3 | 34.7 | 1.4-1.9 | 74.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 384 | 39 | 83 | 122 | 43 | 35 | 9 | 54 | 133-316 | 42.1 | 56-159 | 35.2 | 62-83 | 74.7 | 67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 295 | 27 | 86 | 113 | 42 | 39 | 7 | 63 | 103-256 | 40.2 | 52-151 | 34.4 | 37-50 | 74.0 | 85 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WKU | 29 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 10-28 | 35.7 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 708 | 71 | 171 | 242 | 85 | 83 | 17 | 121 | 246-600 | 41.0 | 112-323 | 34.7 | 104-139 | 74.8 | 161 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.215 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.152 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WKU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.036 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.180 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3