Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 23 | 4 | 22.1 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.1-5.1 | 41.0 | 0.5-2.2 | 24.0 | 1.6-2.2 | 72.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 32 | 32 | 32.9 | 13.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 4.9-11.5 | 42.5 | 2.3-6.4 | 35.4 | 1.8-2.7 | 67.1 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 30 | 27 | 27.6 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 2.4-6.6 | 36.4 | 1.3-4.1 | 31.7 | 1.1-1.5 | 73.3 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 85 | 63 | 28.1 | 9.4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 3.2-8.0 | 40.5 | 1.5-4.5 | 32.7 | 1.5-2.1 | 70.0 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 144 | 19 | 50 | 69 | 24 | 28 | 4 | 37 | 48-117 | 41.0 | 12-50 | 24.0 | 36-50 | 72.0 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 442 | 20 | 70 | 90 | 48 | 62 | 22 | 88 | 156-367 | 42.5 | 73-206 | 35.4 | 57-85 | 67.1 | 88 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 216 | 14 | 81 | 95 | 52 | 33 | 16 | 80 | 72-198 | 36.4 | 39-123 | 31.7 | 33-45 | 73.3 | 81 |
|---|
| Career | | 802 | 53 | 201 | 254 | 124 | 123 | 42 | 205 | 276-682 | 40.5 | 124-379 | 32.7 | 126-180 | 70.0 | 209 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.231 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.204 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.091 | 0.46 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.176 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2