Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCA | 30 | 30 | 31.2 | 15.2 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 6.1-12.6 | 48.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 3.0-5.3 | 56.3 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 28 | 12 | 18.5 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.7-4.0 | 41.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1-2.0 | 56.1 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 42 | 25.1 | 10.0 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 4.0-8.5 | 46.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.1-3.7 | 56.3 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCA | 455 | 97 | 126 | 223 | 67 | 44 | 36 | 109 | 183-379 | 48.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 89-158 | 56.3 | 52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 126 | 55 | 60 | 115 | 17 | 17 | 9 | 46 | 47-113 | 41.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 32-57 | 56.1 | 49 |
|---|
| Career | | 581 | 152 | 186 | 338 | 84 | 61 | 45 | 155 | 230-492 | 46.7 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 121-215 | 56.3 | 101 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCA | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.201 | 0.48 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.115 | 0.42 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.181 | 0.47 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3