Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MINN | 27 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.6 | 40.5 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 61.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MINN | 34 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8-1.4 | 55.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 38.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MINN | 36 | 0 | 13.2 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.5-3.3 | 45.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 30.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 44.1 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 0 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0-2.2 | 46.9 | 0.1-0.2 | 22.7 | 0.3-0.6 | 46.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MINN | 43 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 17-42 | 40.5 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 20 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MINN | 60 | 25 | 32 | 57 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 27-49 | 55.1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MINN | 128 | 55 | 58 | 113 | 14 | 47 | 9 | 32 | 55-120 | 45.8 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 15-34 | 44.1 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 231 | 92 | 126 | 218 | 23 | 74 | 23 | 51 | 99-211 | 46.9 | 5-22 | 22.7 | 28-60 | 46.7 | 116 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MINN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.024 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MINN | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.224 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MINN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.067 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.095 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2