Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRY | 30 | 30 | 31.5 | 11.8 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 4.8-9.0 | 53.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3-3.3 | 69.4 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 32 | 30 | 29.2 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 3.2-5.4 | 58.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-2.3 | 49.3 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 27 | 27 | 25.4 | 7.0 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 3.1-5.2 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.9 | 40.0 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 3.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 87 | 28.8 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 3.7-6.6 | 56.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.5 | 56.1 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRY | 354 | 97 | 165 | 262 | 49 | 39 | 20 | 56 | 143-270 | 53.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 68-98 | 69.4 | 72 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 238 | 98 | 174 | 272 | 44 | 16 | 7 | 60 | 101-173 | 58.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 36-73 | 49.3 | 84 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 188 | 68 | 106 | 174 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 43 | 84-140 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 20-50 | 40.0 | 70 |
|---|
| Career | | 780 | 263 | 445 | 708 | 121 | 72 | 35 | 159 | 328-583 | 56.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 124-221 | 56.1 | 226 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.311 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 6 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.376 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.343 | 0.60 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 10 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.338 | 0.56 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1