Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEX | 24 | 4 | 15.8 | 1.7-3.4 | 49.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 14.3 | 0.7-1.1 | 63.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEX | 19 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.7-1.1 | 70.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 4 | 11.3 | 1.3-2.3 | 53.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 63.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEX | 40-81 | 49.4 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 17-27 | 63.0 | 25 | 49 | 74 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 32 | 15 | 99 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEX | 14-20 | 70.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 54-101 | 53.5 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 19-30 | 63.3 | 33 | 59 | 92 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 38 | 18 | 131 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.222 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | - | 1.600 | 0.75 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.297 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2