Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 29 | 6 | 11.5 | 0.6-1.4 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 30.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 78.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 29 | 13 | 18.2 | 1.0-3.1 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 22.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 72.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ORST | 26 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.5-1.9 | 24.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 85.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 19 | 13.0 | 0.7-2.1 | 32.4 | 0.2-0.9 | 26.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 78.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 16-40 | 40.0 | 7-23 | 30.4 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 47 | 13 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 30-90 | 33.3 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 6 | 46 | 52 | 24 | 5 | 21 | 49 | 45 | 79 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ORST | 12-49 | 24.5 | 7-25 | 28.0 | 12-14 | 85.7 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 58-179 | 32.4 | 20-75 | 26.7 | 36-46 | 78.3 | 22 | 87 | 109 | 42 | 7 | 31 | 109 | 74 | 172 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.250 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.878 | 0.37 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 0.878 | 0.32 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 0.961 | 0.38 |
|---|
Teams
3