Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 28 | 26 | 26.9 | 3.5-7.9 | 44.1 | 1.7-4.0 | 42.5 | 3.3-4.1 | 80.7 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 11.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 32 | 25 | 29.8 | 3.8-9.2 | 41.0 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.2 | 4.0-4.7 | 84.1 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 12.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 51 | 28.4 | 3.6-8.6 | 42.3 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.4 | 3.7-4.4 | 82.6 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 12.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 97-220 | 44.1 | 48-113 | 42.5 | 92-114 | 80.7 | 13 | 84 | 97 | 39 | 1 | 28 | 67 | 48 | 334 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 120-293 | 41.0 | 38-111 | 34.2 | 127-151 | 84.1 | 19 | 129 | 148 | 54 | 2 | 27 | 70 | 62 | 405 |
|---|
| Career | | 217-513 | 42.3 | 86-224 | 38.4 | 219-265 | 82.6 | 32 | 213 | 245 | 93 | 3 | 55 | 137 | 110 | 739 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.518 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.382 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.441 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2