Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 32 | 32 | 28.6 | 3.2-8.0 | 40.2 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.8 | 1.2-1.9 | 61.7 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 8.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 31 | 4 | 17.6 | 2.0-5.4 | 36.5 | 0.6-2.4 | 24.7 | 0.5-0.6 | 70.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 5.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 36 | 23.2 | 2.6-6.7 | 38.8 | 0.8-2.8 | 28.2 | 0.8-1.3 | 63.7 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 103-256 | 40.2 | 32-104 | 30.8 | 37-60 | 61.7 | 37 | 97 | 134 | 41 | 19 | 15 | 73 | 51 | 275 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 61-167 | 36.5 | 18-73 | 24.7 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 16 | 72 | 88 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 46 | 28 | 154 |
|---|
| Career | | 164-423 | 38.8 | 50-177 | 28.2 | 51-80 | 63.7 | 53 | 169 | 222 | 69 | 26 | 23 | 119 | 79 | 429 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.074 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 0.922 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.014 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2