Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 18 | 1 | 9.8 | 1.3-2.4 | 54.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 69.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 1 | 0 | 16.0 | 1.0-6.0 | 16.7 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 19 | 1 | 10.1 | 1.3-2.6 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 28.6 | 0.5-0.7 | 69.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 24-44 | 54.5 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 9 | 60 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 25-50 | 50.0 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 10 | 63 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | - | 1.364 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.500 | 0.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.260 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1