Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 19 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.7-2.7 | 26.9 | 0.2-1.6 | 13.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 30 | 0 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4-3.3 | 42.4 | 0.6-2.2 | 29.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 0 | 9.6 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.1-3.1 | 37.1 | 0.5-1.9 | 24.2 | 0.1-0.1 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 33 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 14-52 | 26.9 | 4-30 | 13.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 107 | 16 | 39 | 55 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 42-99 | 42.4 | 19-65 | 29.2 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 140 | 25 | 57 | 82 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 56-151 | 37.1 | 23-95 | 24.2 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 60 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.635 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.081 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.927 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1