Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 30 | 30 | 31.3 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 3.8-10.3 | 36.8 | 1.8-6.2 | 29.6 | 1.3-1.5 | 88.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 4 | 0 | 11.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8-3.5 | 21.4 | 0.3-2.5 | 10.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAS | 30 | 29 | 29.2 | 10.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 3.9-10.7 | 36.6 | 2.4-7.1 | 34.1 | 0.6-0.8 | 79.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 59 | 29.1 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 3.7-10.1 | 36.3 | 2.0-6.4 | 31.5 | 0.9-1.1 | 85.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 322 | 25 | 102 | 127 | 62 | 34 | 4 | 63 | 114-310 | 36.8 | 55-186 | 29.6 | 39-44 | 88.6 | 28 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAS | 326 | 17 | 64 | 81 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 44 | 117-320 | 36.6 | 73-214 | 34.1 | 19-24 | 79.2 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 657 | 44 | 171 | 215 | 90 | 53 | 13 | 109 | 234-644 | 36.3 | 129-410 | 31.5 | 60-70 | 85.7 | 76 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.039 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.643 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAS | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.019 | 0.48 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.020 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3