Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 31 | 11 | 17.0 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.2-3.3 | 37.6 | 0.3-0.7 | 47.6 | 1.5-1.7 | 83.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 31 | 13 | 14.9 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.7-2.3 | 29.6 | 0.2-0.8 | 23.1 | 0.6-0.9 | 74.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTU | 29 | 7 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1-2.6 | 42.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 14.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 31 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 131 | 33 | 92 | 125 | 28 | 12 | 22 | 31 | 38-101 | 37.6 | 10-21 | 47.6 | 45-54 | 83.3 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 68 | 28 | 86 | 114 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 37 | 21-71 | 29.6 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 20-27 | 74.1 | 60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTU | 73 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 32-75 | 42.7 | 8-29 | 27.6 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 272 | 75 | 212 | 287 | 56 | 33 | 53 | 85 | 91-247 | 36.8 | 24-76 | 31.6 | 66-88 | 75.0 | 130 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.297 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.958 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.973 | 0.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.101 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2