Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 15 | 0 | 8.3 | 0.8-1.7 | 48.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 52.9 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLU | 20 | 1 | 6.9 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 1 | 7.5 | 0.7-1.7 | 40.7 | 0.4-0.9 | 46.9 | 0.2-0.3 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 12-25 | 48.0 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 37 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLU | 12-34 | 35.3 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 24-59 | 40.7 | 15-32 | 46.9 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 32 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 71 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.480 | 0.66 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.000 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.203 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1