Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 23 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.4-1.3 | 29.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 31.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 63.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 24 | 3 | 13.8 | 1.5-4.7 | 31.3 | 1.0-3.7 | 27.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 72.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 18 | 0 | 9.3 | 1.4-3.1 | 47.3 | 1.3-2.7 | 46.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 3 | 9.8 | 1.1-3.0 | 35.4 | 0.8-2.5 | 33.8 | 0.3-0.4 | 70.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 9-31 | 29.0 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 35-112 | 31.3 | 24-89 | 27.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 102 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 26-55 | 47.3 | 23-49 | 46.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 77 |
|---|
| Career | | 70-198 | 35.4 | 54-160 | 33.8 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 12 | 56 | 68 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 21 | 211 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.032 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.911 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | - | 1.400 | 0.68 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | - | 1.066 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1