Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSU | 19 | 1 | 9.3 | 0.9-1.4 | 66.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSU | 22 | 1 | 7.5 | 1.0-1.4 | 70.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 14.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 81.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIU | 29 | 27 | 21.6 | 2.6-4.6 | 56.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 28.6 | 0.8-1.4 | 58.5 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 5.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 6.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 29 | 13.8 | 1.6-2.7 | 60.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 24.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 60.3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSU | 18-27 | 66.7 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 18 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSU | 21-30 | 70.0 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 13 | 52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIU | 75-132 | 56.8 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 24-41 | 58.5 | 62 | 99 | 161 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 108 | 38 | 178 |
|---|
| Career | | 114-189 | 60.3 | 6-25 | 24.0 | 41-68 | 60.3 | 86 | 142 | 228 | 33 | 22 | 25 | 180 | 69 | 275 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.667 | 0.69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - | 1.733 | 0.72 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIU | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.348 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.455 | 0.62 |
|---|
Teams
3