Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 30 | 30 | 31.1 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.3-6.5 | 35.2 | 1.8-5.5 | 32.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 30 | 29 | 30.5 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.2-6.6 | 33.2 | 1.7-5.4 | 31.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 15 | 1 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8-2.2 | 36.4 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 60 | 26.1 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.0-5.7 | 34.3 | 1.5-4.7 | 32.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 76.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 197 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 20 | 69-196 | 35.2 | 53-165 | 32.1 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 186 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 27 | 66-199 | 33.2 | 52-163 | 31.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 36 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12-33 | 36.4 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 419 | 8 | 52 | 60 | 65 | 25 | 7 | 50 | 147-428 | 34.3 | 115-355 | 32.4 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.005 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.935 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.091 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.979 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2