Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 32 | 27 | 26.2 | 5.1-9.3 | 54.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2-3.1 | 39.8 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 7.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 11.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCAT | 28 | 22 | 29.1 | 4.8-8.9 | 54.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-2.7 | 44.0 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 9.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 10.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCAT | 28 | 19 | 24.9 | 3.0-6.2 | 48.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 30.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.9 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 7.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 68 | 26.7 | 4.3-8.1 | 53.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 23.1 | 1.1-2.6 | 43.9 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 9.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 162-296 | 54.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 39-98 | 39.8 | 103 | 142 | 245 | 58 | 21 | 23 | 84 | 42 | 363 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCAT | 135-248 | 54.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 33-75 | 44.0 | 83 | 177 | 260 | 46 | 40 | 28 | 61 | 52 | 303 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCAT | 83-173 | 48.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 29-57 | 50.9 | 51 | 98 | 149 | 24 | 39 | 30 | 68 | 40 | 198 |
|---|
| Career | | 380-717 | 53.0 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 101-230 | 43.9 | 237 | 417 | 654 | 128 | 100 | 81 | 213 | 134 | 864 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.226 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCAT | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.222 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCAT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.145 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.205 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
3