Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 20 | 1 | 9.8 | 0.6-1.2 | 47.8 | 0.5-1.1 | 47.6 | 0.4-0.5 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 6 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.0 | 0.2-1.0 | 16.7 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 1 | 8.8 | 0.5-1.3 | 42.4 | 0.4-1.0 | 40.7 | 0.3-0.4 | 81.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 11-23 | 47.8 | 10-21 | 47.6 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 14-33 | 42.4 | 11-27 | 40.7 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 36 | 3 | 48 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | - | 1.696 | 0.70 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 0.900 | 0.35 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.455 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
2