Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 29 | 26 | 27.4 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.0-7.0 | 27.9 | 1.2-5.1 | 24.5 | 0.5-0.6 | 77.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 30 | 10 | 17.5 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.7-4.9 | 34.2 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 62.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 36 | 22.4 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.8-5.9 | 30.6 | 1.0-3.9 | 26.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 164 | 8 | 54 | 62 | 56 | 26 | 2 | 52 | 57-204 | 27.9 | 36-147 | 24.5 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 135 | 3 | 38 | 41 | 30 | 18 | 1 | 43 | 50-146 | 34.2 | 25-84 | 29.8 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 299 | 11 | 92 | 103 | 86 | 44 | 3 | 95 | 107-350 | 30.6 | 61-231 | 26.4 | 24-34 | 70.6 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.804 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.925 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.854 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1