Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCD | 27 | 23 | 24.8 | 4.4-8.0 | 54.9 | 0.4-1.6 | 23.8 | 3.2-4.4 | 73.7 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 12.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCD | 30 | 5 | 17.7 | 1.3-2.7 | 48.1 | 0.0-0.4 | 7.7 | 1.2-1.7 | 74.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PEPP | 33 | 2 | 19.9 | 1.6-3.5 | 46.6 | 0.2-1.2 | 21.1 | 1.5-2.2 | 68.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 5.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 30 | 20.6 | 2.3-4.6 | 51.2 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.4 | 1.9-2.7 | 72.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCD | 118-215 | 54.9 | 10-42 | 23.8 | 87-118 | 73.7 | 42 | 83 | 125 | 50 | 10 | 41 | 66 | 42 | 333 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCD | 39-81 | 48.1 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 37-50 | 74.0 | 43 | 62 | 105 | 18 | 4 | 18 | 56 | 13 | 116 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PEPP | 54-116 | 46.6 | 8-38 | 21.1 | 49-72 | 68.1 | 38 | 53 | 91 | 31 | 9 | 29 | 54 | 14 | 165 |
|---|
| Career | | 211-412 | 51.2 | 19-93 | 20.4 | 173-240 | 72.1 | 123 | 198 | 321 | 99 | 23 | 88 | 176 | 69 | 614 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | - | 1.549 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | - | 1.432 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PEPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.1 | - | 1.422 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | - | 1.490 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
3