Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 31 | 7 | 16.3 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.2-3.6 | 33.6 | 0.7-2.1 | 31.8 | 0.5-0.5 | 93.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 11 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.9 | 28.6 | 0.3-1.3 | 21.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 7 | 13.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0-3.2 | 32.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 93.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 112 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 27 | 38-113 | 33.6 | 21-66 | 31.8 | 15-16 | 93.8 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 15 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 127 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 32 | 44-134 | 32.8 | 24-80 | 30.0 | 15-16 | 93.8 | 45 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.991 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.714 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.948 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1