Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 30 | 18 | 25.8 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 3.1-6.6 | 46.7 | 0.8-2.8 | 30.1 | 1.0-1.2 | 80.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 29 | 10 | 21.5 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.6-5.6 | 45.4 | 0.8-1.9 | 39.3 | 0.7-0.8 | 86.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 10 | 0 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9-2.0 | 45.0 | 0.3-1.1 | 27.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 28 | 21.0 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.6-5.5 | 46.1 | 0.7-2.2 | 33.3 | 0.7-0.9 | 83.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 240 | 25 | 68 | 93 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 50 | 93-199 | 46.7 | 25-83 | 30.1 | 29-36 | 80.6 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 189 | 21 | 56 | 77 | 51 | 33 | 9 | 41 | 74-163 | 45.4 | 22-56 | 39.3 | 19-22 | 86.4 | 47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 23 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9-20 | 45.0 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 452 | 46 | 128 | 174 | 100 | 76 | 16 | 97 | 176-382 | 46.1 | 50-150 | 33.3 | 50-60 | 83.3 | 101 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.206 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.160 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.150 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.183 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2