Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 26 | 2 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.5-1.3 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 72.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 23 | 1 | 8.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 38.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 3 | 8.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 39.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 10.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 72.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 44 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 27 | 14-35 | 40.0 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 11 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 50 | 19-48 | 39.6 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 49 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.257 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.846 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.146 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2