Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 30 | 0 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1-3.1 | 35.9 | 1.0-2.7 | 35.8 | 0.2-0.2 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COPP | 32 | 3 | 15.6 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.6-5.5 | 29.1 | 1.5-5.1 | 28.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 81.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COPP | 20 | 2 | 11.4 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9-3.8 | 24.0 | 0.8-3.5 | 22.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 5 | 12.5 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2-4.2 | 29.8 | 1.1-3.8 | 29.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 101 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 33-92 | 35.9 | 29-81 | 35.8 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 12 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COPP | 162 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 51-175 | 29.1 | 47-164 | 28.7 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COPP | 53 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18-75 | 24.0 | 16-70 | 22.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 316 | 21 | 71 | 92 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 38 | 102-342 | 29.8 | 92-315 | 29.2 | 20-25 | 80.0 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.098 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COPP | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.926 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COPP | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.707 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.924 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2