Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORST | 29 | 8 | 12.1 | 1.9-3.3 | 57.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.7 | 70.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 5.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCU | 31 | 30 | 22.4 | 4.2-7.6 | 55.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 2.2-3.5 | 63.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 10.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GCU | 13 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.5-0.7 | 77.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 38 | 14.8 | 2.7-4.7 | 56.9 | 0.1-0.2 | 41.7 | 1.4-2.2 | 65.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORST | 56-97 | 57.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 35-50 | 70.0 | 28 | 36 | 64 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 39 | 23 | 147 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCU | 131-235 | 55.7 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 68-107 | 63.6 | 68 | 119 | 187 | 24 | 24 | 10 | 64 | 60 | 334 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GCU | 7-9 | 77.8 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 194-341 | 56.9 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 104-160 | 65.0 | 99 | 158 | 257 | 37 | 42 | 11 | 105 | 84 | 497 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 1.515 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCU | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.421 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.778 | 0.83 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | - | 1.457 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
4