Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 31 | 25 | 22.3 | 2.1-3.2 | 66.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.6-2.5 | 64.1 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 5.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 30 | 4 | 12.5 | 1.3-1.8 | 71.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 81.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 29 | 17.5 | 1.7-2.5 | 68.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 20.0 | 1.1-1.6 | 67.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 4.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 65-98 | 66.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 50-78 | 64.1 | 62 | 49 | 111 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 81 | 13 | 181 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 38-53 | 71.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 17-21 | 81.0 | 35 | 37 | 72 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 48 | 13 | 93 |
|---|
| Career | | 103-151 | 68.2 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 67-99 | 67.7 | 97 | 86 | 183 | 24 | 27 | 29 | 129 | 26 | 274 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | - | 1.847 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.755 | 0.72 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | - | 1.815 | 0.69 |
|---|
Teams
1