Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 14 | 3 | 13.7 | 1.8-3.9 | 46.3 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.6 | 0.7-1.4 | 52.6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FOR | 8 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 22.2 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 3 | 10.3 | 1.2-2.9 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 48.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 25-54 | 46.3 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 10-19 | 52.6 | 11 | 25 | 36 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 64 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FOR | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 27-63 | 42.9 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 12-25 | 48.0 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 19 | 70 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.185 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 0.667 | 0.22 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.111 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2