Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 32 | 13 | 14.4 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1-2.8 | 38.2 | 0.9-2.5 | 38.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 31 | 0 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.7 | 0.8-2.4 | 32.9 | 0.2-0.2 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NKU | 31 | 24 | 27.4 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.8-5.2 | 35.4 | 1.6-4.7 | 33.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 37 | 17.6 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3-3.6 | 35.7 | 1.1-3.2 | 34.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 101 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 34-89 | 38.2 | 30-79 | 38.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 24 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 87 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 29-86 | 33.7 | 24-73 | 32.9 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NKU | 167 | 4 | 51 | 55 | 28 | 23 | 8 | 18 | 57-161 | 35.4 | 49-146 | 33.6 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 355 | 21 | 104 | 125 | 59 | 46 | 13 | 44 | 120-336 | 35.7 | 103-298 | 34.6 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 89 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.135 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.012 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.037 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.057 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1