Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PITT | 33 | 6 | 23.5 | 3.2-8.0 | 40.3 | 1.7-4.3 | 38.7 | 1.0-1.6 | 63.5 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 9.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ISU | 15 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.9 | 14.3 | 0.6-1.1 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 6 | 18.0 | 2.4-6.1 | 39.6 | 1.2-3.3 | 36.5 | 0.9-1.4 | 60.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 6.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PITT | 106-263 | 40.3 | 55-142 | 38.7 | 33-52 | 63.5 | 21 | 80 | 101 | 55 | 3 | 30 | 54 | 39 | 300 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ISU | 10-30 | 33.3 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 116-293 | 39.6 | 57-156 | 36.5 | 42-69 | 60.9 | 21 | 86 | 107 | 59 | 3 | 32 | 68 | 45 | 331 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PITT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.141 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ISU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.033 | 0.37 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.130 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3