Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 34 | 34 | 31.1 | 6.7-13.3 | 50.6 | 1.3-4.2 | 30.6 | 5.1-6.8 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 19.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 34 | 34 | 26.3 | 4.1-7.3 | 56.2 | 0.5-1.6 | 31.5 | 2.5-3.6 | 69.4 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 11.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 68 | 28.7 | 5.4-10.3 | 52.6 | 0.9-2.9 | 30.8 | 3.8-5.2 | 73.1 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 15.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 228-451 | 50.6 | 44-144 | 30.6 | 174-232 | 75.0 | 23 | 133 | 156 | 145 | 19 | 54 | 87 | 76 | 674 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 140-249 | 56.2 | 17-54 | 31.5 | 84-121 | 69.4 | 31 | 87 | 118 | 69 | 38 | 40 | 93 | 46 | 381 |
|---|
| Career | | 368-700 | 52.6 | 61-198 | 30.8 | 258-353 | 73.1 | 54 | 220 | 274 | 214 | 57 | 94 | 180 | 122 | 1055 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.494 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | - | 1.530 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.507 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2