Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 26 | 13 | 22.4 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.5-5.7 | 43.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 25.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 45.7 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 25 | 1 | 9.2 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.0-2.1 | 49.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.7 | 47.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 14 | 15.9 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.8-4.0 | 45.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 26.1 | 0.5-1.0 | 46.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 150 | 40 | 69 | 109 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 44 | 65-149 | 43.6 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 16-35 | 45.7 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 62 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 8 | 17 | 4 | 22 | 26-53 | 49.1 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 212 | 59 | 98 | 157 | 40 | 37 | 11 | 66 | 91-202 | 45.0 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 24-52 | 46.2 | 86 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.007 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.170 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.050 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1