Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 26 | 24 | 31.2 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.2-6.0 | 35.9 | 0.5-2.1 | 22.2 | 2.0-2.7 | 73.9 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 27 | 9 | 15.1 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.6-3.7 | 43.4 | 0.6-1.5 | 37.5 | 0.9-1.2 | 78.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTM | 28 | 20 | 32.5 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 3.6-8.0 | 45.7 | 1.0-2.6 | 37.8 | 1.7-2.3 | 74.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 53 | 26.3 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.5-5.9 | 42.1 | 0.7-2.1 | 32.7 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 175 | 6 | 64 | 70 | 32 | 27 | 13 | 33 | 56-156 | 35.9 | 12-54 | 22.2 | 51-69 | 73.9 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 126 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 19 | 43-99 | 43.4 | 15-40 | 37.5 | 25-32 | 78.1 | 46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTM | 279 | 18 | 74 | 92 | 31 | 25 | 5 | 46 | 102-223 | 45.7 | 28-74 | 37.8 | 47-63 | 74.6 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 580 | 30 | 162 | 192 | 85 | 66 | 20 | 98 | 201-478 | 42.1 | 55-168 | 32.7 | 123-164 | 75.0 | 156 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.122 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.273 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.251 | 0.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.213 | 0.48 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1