Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 2 | 2 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 22 | 16 | 22.8 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.1-2.4 | 48.1 | 0.5-1.2 | 38.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 77.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CSUB | 27 | 11 | 13.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.6-1.8 | 35.4 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 46.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 29 | 17.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.9-2.0 | 43.3 | 0.4-1.0 | 34.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 56.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 67 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 52 | 34 | 2 | 39 | 25-52 | 48.1 | 10-26 | 38.5 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 45 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CSUB | 47 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 40 | 17-48 | 35.4 | 6-24 | 25.0 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 122 | 19 | 65 | 84 | 77 | 54 | 3 | 87 | 45-104 | 43.3 | 18-53 | 34.0 | 14-25 | 56.0 | 88 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.000 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.288 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CSUB | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.979 | 0.42 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.173 | 0.52 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1