Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 32 | 30 | 29.5 | 6.6 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.3-5.7 | 40.9 | 1.2-2.8 | 41.6 | 0.8-1.2 | 65.8 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 31 | 4 | 9.9 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8-1.7 | 44.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 28.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 68.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 29 | 11 | 13.6 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.9-3.1 | 30.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 22.7 | 0.3-0.7 | 52.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 45 | 17.9 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.4-3.5 | 38.6 | 0.5-1.5 | 36.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 63.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 210 | 25 | 110 | 135 | 70 | 72 | 8 | 59 | 74-181 | 40.9 | 37-89 | 41.6 | 25-38 | 65.8 | 101 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 66 | 17 | 33 | 50 | 13 | 34 | 1 | 20 | 24-54 | 44.4 | 7-25 | 28.0 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 69 | 19 | 49 | 68 | 48 | 23 | 2 | 56 | 27-89 | 30.3 | 5-22 | 22.7 | 10-19 | 52.6 | 60 |
|---|
| Career | | 345 | 61 | 192 | 253 | 131 | 129 | 11 | 135 | 125-324 | 38.6 | 49-136 | 36.0 | 46-73 | 63.0 | 214 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.160 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.222 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.775 | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.065 | 0.46 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1