Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 32 | 32 | 34.8 | 13.1 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.3-11.5 | 36.9 | 2.4-6.9 | 34.2 | 2.2-2.5 | 87.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 30 | 9 | 24.2 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.9-5.8 | 32.4 | 1.3-4.0 | 33.6 | 1.1-1.1 | 94.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLEM | 31 | 0 | 11.6 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.9 | 32.2 | 0.8-2.5 | 34.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 41 | 23.6 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.4-6.8 | 35.0 | 1.5-4.5 | 34.1 | 1.1-1.3 | 89.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 418 | 8 | 74 | 82 | 145 | 40 | 1 | 96 | 136-369 | 36.9 | 76-222 | 34.2 | 70-80 | 87.5 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 184 | 2 | 49 | 51 | 75 | 19 | 1 | 54 | 56-173 | 32.4 | 40-119 | 33.6 | 32-34 | 94.1 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLEM | 88 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 29-90 | 32.2 | 26-76 | 34.2 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 690 | 13 | 141 | 154 | 246 | 65 | 2 | 176 | 221-632 | 35.0 | 142-417 | 34.1 | 106-119 | 89.1 | 104 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.133 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.064 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLEM | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.978 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.092 | 0.46 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3