Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 30 | 8 | 21.1 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.2-6.3 | 34.2 | 1.0-3.6 | 28.7 | 0.6-0.8 | 73.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 34 | 0 | 19.2 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.6-4.9 | 33.3 | 0.7-2.7 | 25.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 38.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PAC | 30 | 0 | 14.1 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0-2.5 | 41.3 | 0.5-1.4 | 39.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 8 | 18.2 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.6-4.6 | 35.1 | 0.7-2.6 | 29.2 | 0.3-0.5 | 62.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 178 | 22 | 76 | 98 | 34 | 24 | 3 | 47 | 65-190 | 34.2 | 31-108 | 28.7 | 17-23 | 73.9 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 138 | 23 | 50 | 73 | 20 | 33 | 7 | 41 | 55-165 | 33.3 | 23-91 | 25.3 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 68 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PAC | 83 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 23 | 31-75 | 41.3 | 16-41 | 39.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 399 | 56 | 159 | 215 | 73 | 72 | 16 | 111 | 151-430 | 35.1 | 70-240 | 29.2 | 27-43 | 62.8 | 173 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.937 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.836 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.107 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.928 | 0.43 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2