Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 35 | 35 | 23.7 | 2.5-6.2 | 40.8 | 1.3-3.6 | 36.2 | 2.3-3.1 | 74.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 8.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 35 | 23.7 | 2.5-6.2 | 40.8 | 1.3-3.6 | 36.2 | 2.3-3.1 | 74.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 8.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 89-218 | 40.8 | 46-127 | 36.2 | 80-107 | 74.8 | 51 | 105 | 156 | 56 | 1 | 40 | 59 | 34 | 304 |
|---|
| Career | | 89-218 | 40.8 | 46-127 | 36.2 | 80-107 | 74.8 | 51 | 105 | 156 | 56 | 1 | 40 | 59 | 34 | 304 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | - | 1.394 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | - | 1.394 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1