Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 30 | 30 | 30.0 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 1.4-4.4 | 32.3 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.8 | 0.3-0.6 | 47.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 29 | 19 | 25.2 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.3-5.2 | 25.3 | 0.5-1.9 | 25.5 | 0.5-0.8 | 62.5 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TAR | 27 | 4 | 11.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3-1.4 | 23.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 18.2 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 53 | 22.7 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.0-3.7 | 28.0 | 0.4-1.5 | 27.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 56.4 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 114 | 5 | 57 | 62 | 77 | 37 | 0 | 78 | 43-133 | 32.3 | 20-65 | 30.8 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 105 | 18 | 60 | 78 | 110 | 32 | 7 | 52 | 38-150 | 25.3 | 14-55 | 25.5 | 15-24 | 62.5 | 86 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TAR | 28 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 40 | 11 | 0 | 17 | 9-39 | 23.1 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 247 | 28 | 133 | 161 | 227 | 80 | 7 | 147 | 90-322 | 28.0 | 36-131 | 27.5 | 31-55 | 56.4 | 192 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.857 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.700 | 0.30 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.718 | 0.26 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.767 | 0.34 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3