Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SHU | 31 | 26 | 30.5 | 4.9-10.8 | 45.2 | 3.0-6.7 | 44.0 | 1.5-1.8 | 83.6 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 14.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHU | 32 | 8 | 20.9 | 3.4-7.5 | 45.0 | 2.0-4.7 | 43.0 | 0.7-0.8 | 85.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 9.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 34 | 25.6 | 4.1-9.1 | 45.1 | 2.5-5.7 | 43.6 | 1.1-1.3 | 84.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 11.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SHU | 151-334 | 45.2 | 92-209 | 44.0 | 46-55 | 83.6 | 32 | 87 | 119 | 23 | 5 | 16 | 42 | 31 | 440 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHU | 108-240 | 45.0 | 64-149 | 43.0 | 23-27 | 85.2 | 19 | 55 | 74 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 34 | 15 | 303 |
|---|
| Career | | 259-574 | 45.1 | 156-358 | 43.6 | 69-82 | 84.1 | 51 | 142 | 193 | 37 | 7 | 25 | 76 | 46 | 743 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SHU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.317 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.263 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.294 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
2