Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 30 | 0 | 12.6 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.0-4.0 | 25.0 | 0.5-2.3 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 73.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 23 | 0 | 15.7 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.3-4.3 | 29.3 | 0.7-1.9 | 37.2 | 1.1-1.7 | 64.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 0 | 13.9 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.1-4.1 | 26.9 | 0.6-2.1 | 26.5 | 0.7-1.0 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 85 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 30 | 24 | 1 | 41 | 30-120 | 25.0 | 14-70 | 20.0 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 99 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 46 | 14 | 1 | 53 | 29-99 | 29.3 | 16-43 | 37.2 | 25-39 | 64.1 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 184 | 29 | 52 | 81 | 76 | 38 | 2 | 94 | 59-219 | 26.9 | 30-113 | 26.5 | 36-54 | 66.7 | 92 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.708 | 0.31 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.840 | 0.34 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1