Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 4 | 0 | 9.3 | 0.8-2.8 | 27.3 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 26 | 1 | 17.9 | 2.6-5.6 | 46.2 | 0.4-1.3 | 28.6 | 1.0-1.8 | 56.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 6.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 1 | 16.8 | 2.3-5.2 | 44.9 | 0.4-1.4 | 29.3 | 1.0-1.7 | 57.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 6.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 67-145 | 46.2 | 10-35 | 28.6 | 27-48 | 56.3 | 22 | 51 | 73 | 19 | 9 | 17 | 40 | 33 | 171 |
|---|
| Career | | 70-156 | 44.9 | 12-41 | 29.3 | 30-52 | 57.7 | 23 | 57 | 80 | 19 | 10 | 18 | 45 | 36 | 182 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.000 | 0.36 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.179 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.167 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2