Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 30 | 14 | 17.1 | 1.4-4.0 | 35.8 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.1 | 1.1-1.6 | 68.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 22 | 10 | 27.3 | 3.2-6.7 | 47.6 | 0.5-2.1 | 23.4 | 2.3-3.2 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 9.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 22 | 10 | 21.4 | 3.3-7.3 | 44.7 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.8 | 1.0-1.5 | 61.8 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 8.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 34 | 21.4 | 2.5-5.8 | 43.2 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.6 | 1.4-2.0 | 68.2 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 6.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 43-120 | 35.8 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 32-47 | 68.1 | 40 | 61 | 101 | 22 | 17 | 23 | 61 | 39 | 127 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 70-147 | 47.6 | 11-47 | 23.4 | 50-70 | 71.4 | 30 | 106 | 136 | 30 | 20 | 12 | 50 | 31 | 201 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 72-161 | 44.7 | 14-44 | 31.8 | 21-34 | 61.8 | 26 | 66 | 92 | 31 | 24 | 14 | 34 | 29 | 179 |
|---|
| Career | | 185-428 | 43.2 | 34-123 | 27.6 | 103-151 | 68.2 | 96 | 233 | 329 | 83 | 61 | 49 | 145 | 99 | 507 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.058 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.367 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.112 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.185 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2