Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WASH | 10 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.3 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WASH | 10 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5-1.8 | 27.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WASH | 18 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8-1.9 | 44.1 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 10.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 54.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WASH | 17 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WASH | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 14 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WASH | 34 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 15-34 | 44.1 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 18 | 34 | 52 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 25 | 26-69 | 37.7 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 12-22 | 54.5 | 41 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WASH | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WASH | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.778 | 0.28 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WASH | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.942 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2