Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 32 | 1 | 17.5 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.1-2.9 | 36.6 | 0.3-0.7 | 36.4 | 1.3-1.7 | 74.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 32 | 21 | 23.8 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.1-3.3 | 32.4 | 0.2-1.2 | 18.9 | 0.8-0.9 | 80.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AKR | 10 | 0 | 8.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 22 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.0-2.7 | 35.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.4 | 0.9-1.1 | 76.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 117 | 14 | 74 | 88 | 74 | 29 | 3 | 44 | 34-93 | 36.6 | 8-22 | 36.4 | 41-55 | 74.5 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 99 | 17 | 60 | 77 | 83 | 42 | 1 | 59 | 34-105 | 32.4 | 7-37 | 18.9 | 24-30 | 80.0 | 48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AKR | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 222 | 32 | 139 | 171 | 162 | 73 | 5 | 113 | 71-203 | 35.0 | 15-59 | 25.4 | 65-85 | 76.5 | 91 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.258 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.943 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AKR | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.200 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.094 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2