Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 30 | 0 | 12.9 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.1-2.8 | 41.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 26.3 | 0.8-0.9 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EMU | 11 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.8 | 11.1 | 0.1-0.7 | 12.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 0 | 10.1 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9-2.2 | 38.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 22.2 | 0.6-0.7 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 97 | 18 | 47 | 65 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 21 | 34-83 | 41.0 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 24-28 | 85.7 | 18 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EMU | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 100 | 19 | 51 | 70 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 21 | 35-92 | 38.0 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 24-30 | 80.0 | 20 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.169 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EMU | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.087 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2