Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRY | 29 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1-0.8 | 13.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 15.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 32 | 10 | 21.4 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.8-2.4 | 32.1 | 0.3-1.5 | 16.7 | 0.6-0.8 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 10 | 14.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.0 | 0.2-1.0 | 16.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 65.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRY | 13 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 3-22 | 13.6 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 76 | 20 | 59 | 79 | 27 | 25 | 5 | 55 | 25-78 | 32.1 | 8-48 | 16.7 | 18-27 | 66.7 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 30 | 82 | 112 | 44 | 40 | 5 | 71 | 28-100 | 28.0 | 10-61 | 16.4 | 23-35 | 65.7 | 79 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.591 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.974 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.890 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1